Location Manager

Location Manager

Alfie Oldman

Camera Trainee
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Andrew Evans

Runner / Driver
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Gosia Zur

2nd AC / Clapper Loader
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

JODIE ADAMS

Runner/PA
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Paulina Rommel

PA
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Jack Cowhig

Runner/PA
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Sarah Palmer

Runner
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Louisa Rose Mackleston

2nd AD / 3rd AD
DOWNLOAD C.V - >>

Jade Parsley

Camera Trainee
DOWNLOAD C.V >> Runner
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Ben Oliver

1st AC / Focus Puller
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Eileen Gartside

Producer
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Rebecca Morgan

Sound Recordist
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Michael Neal

1st AC / FOCUS PULLER
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Tim Ellis

Production Manager
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Rory Vickers

Camera Trainee / Runner
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Ben Carrier

Camera Trainee
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Runner
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Connor Dunlop

2nd AC
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Brodie Carson

Runner/Driver
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

David Logan

Grip
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

John Horrocks

Sound Assistant / Boom Op
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Alan Glover

Steadicam Operator
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Sean Corbett

Steadicam Operator
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Chris Meadows

Camera Operator
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Judith Chan

Runner
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Dan Hooton

2nd AC
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Rhys Scully

Runner
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Paul Christie

1st AC / FOCUS PULLER
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Blaise Matthews

Floor Runner, Production Runner
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Terry McShane

1st AD
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Faisal Muhammad

Data Wrangler / DIT
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Rob Mitchell

Data Wrangler / Playback
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Christian Griffiths

Camera Assistant
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Nick Cox

Camera Op - Steadicam
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Abi Timmins

2nd AC
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Ben Eve

Runner
DOWNLOAD C.V >> 2nd AD
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Lee Charallah

Sound Recordist
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Jonathan Rourke

Runner
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Juan Martinez

Sound Recordist and Sound Assistant / Boom Op
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Luke Haughton

Runner
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Daniel Shaw

Grip
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Chad Hodgson

Lighting Cameraman / DOP DOP Drama / Commercial Camera Operator
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Alex Candlin

1st AD
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Andy Low

Sound Assistant / Boom Op
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Mitchell Thomas

1st AC / Focus Puller
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Dean Keague

2nd AC
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Luis Zarzo

Camera Assistant
DOWNLOAD C.V >> Camera Trainee
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Keith Jacobsen

Lighting Cameraman
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Robbie Johnson

Sound Recordist
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Matty Groark

Sound Recordist
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Lois Griffiths

Runner
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Leighton Cox

Camera Operator
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Oliver Driscoll

Camera Operator / Focus Puller
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Will Lyte

Steadicam Operator
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

MICHAEL EVANS

Production Manager
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Adam Harrison

Camera Trainee
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Mark Schofield

Sound Mixer
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Richard Gott

Sound Recordist
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

HANNAH CROSS

Runner/Driver
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Ewan Marshall

Runner/Driver
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

JAMES PARKES

Sound Assistant / Boom Op
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Lee Sharp

Sound Recordist
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

James Jones

Sound Recordist
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

David McCormick

Lighting Camera / DOP
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Heather Crompton

1st AC / Focus Puller
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Tom Evans

Clapper Loader / 2nd AC
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Ben Langley

1st AC / Focus Puller
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Chris Battensby

Camera Trainee
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

MARIO MOONEY

Sound Recordist
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Michael Aspin

Camera Assistant / Junior Operator
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Rob Hunter

1st AD
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Daniel Brown

Camera Assistant / DIT / Data Wrangler
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Anthony Burtwistle

Camera Trainee
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Alex Ludlow

Grip Trainee
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

JONATHAN HILLYER

Lighting Camera / Camera Operator
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Selena Shelbourne

Hair and Makeup Artist
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Katy Brody

Hair and Makeup Artist
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Patrick Oldacre

Sound Recordist
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Mark Nuttall

Sound Mixer
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Damian Furnivall

Lighting Camerman / DOP
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Matt Gathercole

Lighting Camerman
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Ross Pimlott

DOP / Lighting Cameraman
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Theo Berman

1st AC / Focus Puller
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Ruchi Ratna

Hair and Makeup Artist
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Doug Garside

Digital Imaging Technician
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Laura Viana Da Silva

Hair & Make Up Artist
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Eddie Leader

1st AD
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Simon Edwards

DOP / LIghting Camera / Camera Op
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Matt Hurst

Camera Trainee / Runner
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Renny Borthwick

Grip
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Jonny Stillwell

2nd AC / Clapper Loader
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Robert Shaw

2nd AC / Clapper Loader
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Justin Curran

Drone Operator
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Kim Vinegrad

1st AC / Focus Puller
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Alex Veitch

DOP / Camera Operator
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Dylan Evans

Digital Imaging Technician
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Glyn Davidson

Production Manager
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Lucy Marshall

PA / Runner
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Euan J Williamson

Video Assist/Playback / Camera Operator / Camera Operator
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Bruce Carmichael

2nd AC / Clapper Loader
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Javi Lopez

Sound Recordist, Sound Assistant / Boom Op
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

James Melrose

Lighting Camera / Camera Operator
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Josh Douglas

Camera Trainee, Runner/Driver
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Ash Connaughton

Camera Trainee
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Nick Coleman

1st AC / Focus Puller 2nd AC / Clapper Loader
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Sandra Emma Coulson

1st AC / Focus Puller
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Sefa Ucbas

1st AC / Focus Puller
DOWNLOAD C.V >>